The Devil's Origin

Other name: Demon's First Monster Maker; 魔王のはじめてのモンスターメーカー

Genre: Adult, Comedy, Fantasy, Harem, Mature, Shotacon, Yaoi

Date released: 2017
Views: 9906

Author: 弥生

Status: Ongoing

Translator: Biolumi Translations

When I woke up, I became the Demon King!? It’s my responsibility as the Demon King to increase the monster population, and the only way to do that is to mate with as many monsters as I can . . . This is the beginning of my life as a monster-making Demon King. . . . (Please be aware that some scenes are explicit.)
Add to your reading list Latest unread chapter

Chapter list