Mechanical God Emperor

Other name: 机械神皇

Genre: Action, Adventure, Comedy, Harem, Mecha, Sci-fi, Xuanhuan

Date released: 2015
Views: 11486

Author: Zi Chan Bao Zeng; 资产暴增

Status: Ongoing

Translator: Xaiomoge Translations

Warlocks are Lords that dominate all Material Planes. Formidable Warlocks posses the overwhelming power of terror. They seize the Gods, enslave the Fiends, dominate and colonize the Planes one after another. Finally achieving the extreme peak of prosperity and founded flourishing and powerful Warlock Dynasties one after another. After the eight Warlock Dynasties declined, formidable Gods, wicked Fiends, cunning Devils, taboo Demon a terrifying Race begun to stir one after another. Yang Feng with the help of an intelligent Robot of the Xi Clan finally crosses the Material Plane and becomes its Lord, by means of his Warlock-Alchemist identity, sets out on a journey to become a Warlock, seeks the mystery of eternity.
Add to your reading list Latest unread chapter

Chapter list