Harem of the Dora Prince

Other name: Harem for the DORADORA Prince; ドラどら王子の花嫁選び

Genre: Action, Comedy, Harem, Romance

Date released: 2017
Views: 447

Author: Aisaka Takato

Status: Ongoing

Translator: Rebirth Online World

“Dragon-riding” Prince Craft returned to the imperial capital after traveling around. Refraining from his coronation, he received marriage proposals from each country. Although Craft dislikes marriage, he established the “Bride Training Department” and he will marry the woman who remained at last. If it’s done at all, it’s fascinating! In front of Craft who volunteered to be the lecturer and the referee of this training department, each lovely and perfect bride appeared one after another! A positive female pervert-like cousin, a glamorous beast girl, a black-haired swordsman with ponytail, a blond small breasted princess and a tanned and lively girl with big breasts. These 5 girls approach Craft! A expressionless maid and a brave loli stepsister join the tumult, too! Who does the Dora Prince choose!? How about all of them! This is the start of a harem, romantic and comedy story!!

Add to your reading list Latest unread chapter

Chapter list