Every World Seems Not Quite Right

Other name: NQR; 每个世界都不太对[快穿]

Genre: Fantasy, Romance, Yaoi

Date released: 2017
Views: 3216

Author: 叶苜宿

Status: Ongoing

Translator: Sleepy Ant

For some reason, Shao Qian devoured half of the system. Because of that, he decided to return to the worlds, that he has the coordinates of, and retaliate against them. But……. Why is it that every world seems not quite right? Could it be the method he used to cross through the worlds was wrong?
Add to your reading list Latest unread chapter

Chapter list