Douluo Dalu 2 – The Unrivaled Tang-Clan

Other name: Combat Continent 2; Douluo Dalu 2 - Exceptional Tang Sect; Douluo Dalu 2 - Jueshi Tangmen; Soul Land II; Đấu La Đại Lục 2; 斗罗大陆2绝世唐门

Genre: Action, Fantasy, Martial Arts, Romance, Shounen, Xianxia

Date released: Unknown
Views: 3968

Author: Tang Jia San Shao

Status: Ongoing

Translator: cookiepasta.com

A strange continent in another world, No magic, no battle qi, no martial arts, only martial spirits. Ten thousand years after the Tang clan was founded on the Douluo continent, the Tang clan has declined. A whole new generation of proud talents has been born. Will the new generation of the Seven monsters of Shrek be able to reestablish the Tang Clan and compose a tale of greatness for the unrivaled Tang Clan?
Related novels:
Douluo Dalu
Douluo Dalu: 2.5 – Legend of the Divine Realm
Add to your reading list Latest unread chapter

Chapter list